Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
< April 2017 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 26 
 27 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 10:00)
  Lu Li (ends 12:00)
 28 
  Dan Amidae (11-1 small room) (ends 12:00)
  Professors Lunch (ends 13:00)
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 14:30)
 29 
  Christine Aidala (ends 12:00)
  David Lubensky (ends 14:30)
 30 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 11:00)
 31 
  AP Recruiting (ends 17:00)
  Lu Li (ends 13:00)
 1 
 2 
 3 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 10:00)
  Roy Clarke (ends 11:00)
 4 
  Professors Lunch (ends 13:00)
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 14:30)
  Brad Orr (ends 16:00)
 5 
  Christine Aidala (ends 12:00)
  David Lubensky (ends 14:30)
 6 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 11:00)
  Xiaoming Mao (ends 15:00)
 7 
  Michal Zochowski (ends 11:00)
  Lu Li (ends 13:00)
  Vanessa Sih (ends 14:30)
 8 
 9 
 10 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 10:00)
 11 
  Professors Lunch (ends 13:00)
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 14:30)
 12 
  Christine Aidala (ends 12:00)
  David Lubensky (ends 14:30)
 13 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 11:00)
 14 
  Michal Zochowski (ends 11:00)
  Lu Li (ends 13:00)
  Beth Demkowski (ends 14:00)
  Jesus Hinojosa (ends 15:30)
  Rachel Goldman (ends 17:30)
 15 
 16 
 17 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 10:00)
 18 
  Lu Li (ends 12:00)
  Professors Lunch (ends 13:00)
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 14:30)
  Yun Suk Eo (ends 17:30)
 19 
  Christine Aidala (ends 12:00)
  David Lubensky (ends 14:30)
 20 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 11:00)
  Dan Amidea (ends 14:00)
  David Lubensky (ends 16:30)
 21 
  Albert Liu Prelim (ends 13:00)
  Roy Clarke/Rachel Goldman (ends 15:30)
  Rachel Goldman (ends 16:30)
 22 
 23 
 24 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 10:00)
 25 
  Professors Lunch (ends 13:00)
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 14:30)
 26 
  Christine Aidala (ends 12:00)
  David Lubensky (ends 14:30)
 27 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 11:00)
 28 
  Michal Zochowski (ends 10:30)
 29 
 30 
 1 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 10:00)
  Nancy Senabulya Defense (ends 15:00)
 2 
  Professors Lunch (ends 13:00)
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 14:30)
  APSC (ends 18:00)
 3 
  Christine Aidala (ends 12:00)
  David Lubensky (ends 14:30)
 4 
  Wolfgang Lorenzon (ends 11:00)
 5 
  Michal Zochowski (ends 11:00)
  Mentor Meeting (ends 12:00)
 6